Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Honors

2019/20 Academic Year – 4th Quarter

 


DISTINGUISHED HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Allison Clarke
Evelyn Datte
Brianna Honish
Tori Hunyara
Giang Nguyen
Rory Reiley
Briar Riegel
Madison Rushannon
Aislinn Shilcusky
Elizabeth Stavinski
Kierstyn Strausser
Keegan Brennan
Makenna Burke
Connor Denion
Samantha Heenan
Camilla Koury
Jacob Kuperavage
Yiming Li
Alexander Mathers
Luke Messina
Dylan Schreffler
Samuel Sterns
Khue Than
Vy Tran
Andrea Vaupel
Marcus Vaupel
Van Vo
Abigaile Yourey
Kaitlyn Zemantauski
Riley Cassidy
Jacob Challenger
Hayden Daubert
Fletcher Eades
Lauren Ferhat
Helena Fredericks
Seth Krammes
Bennett McNamara
Haley Rymarkiewicz
Stephan Spolski
Cole Andrefski
Ian Andrefski
Bella Bartashus
Emma Bolich
Caitlin Cappella
Stanley Gorski
Riley McDonald
Julienne Michael
Zachary Mills
Ryan Sickle
Cameron Strauss

 


FIRST HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Roman DiNicola
Pansiri Khantaveeramongal
Anna Lieberman
Xiaoqing Liu
Joao Lovisi
Logan Palko
Quan Pham
Shane Quick
Meghan Rowlands
Madison Ryan
Cal Schoffstall
Mason Sterner
Itthinun Thangsombat
Fiorela Belaunde-Ledezma
Leonardo Casa-Grande
Cooper Chiplonia
Livia Lieberman
Francesca Modica
Joei Najunas
Matthew O
Raymond Schwenk
Thomas Wagner
Kamryn Abdo
Mikaya Beadle
Brayden Feisel
Cameron Kerestus
Bryce Lesher
Riley Leskin
Lily Matlock
Cody Miller
Victoria Modesto
Jordan Morris
Helena Polinsky
Marquis Ratcliff
Justin Rodriguez
Lillie Schropp
Kieran Seven
Justin Sickle
Jesse Skrobak
Joshua Tray
Julius Walborn
William Burke
Maura Heckman
Kyle Kenton
Madison Kramer
Mackenzie Miller
Dalton Monger
Caelan Quick
Lola Rymarkiewicz
Kreese Stablein
Joshua Steffan

 


SECOND HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Pablo Fernandez Garcia
Eduardo Galhardo
Elizabeth Hahner
William McClure
Jack Piccioni
Jacqueline Steffan
Aidan Cassidy
Joshua Dolbin
Kaylee Gilbert
Rylee Rapali
Matthew Ross
Olivia Springer
Adrienne Barowski
Richard Prezelski
Oliva Rugh
Benjamin Sipes
Asha Thomas
Dimitri Modica