Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Honors

2022/23 Academic Year – 1st Quarter


DISTINGUISHED HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Ian Andrefski
Emma Bolich
Caitlin Cappella
Stanley Gorski
Maura Heckman
Riley McDonald
Julienne Michael
Zachary Mills
Joshua Steffan
Cameron Strauss
Ethan Grabowski
Dylan Higgins
Melissa Malarkey
Spencer Mathers
Joseph Rossi
Ryliegh Sinko
Luke Sterns
Miranda Burkot
Nolan Daynorowicz
Ella Frantz
Lauren Goodman
Emma Jones
Ty Kaunas
Mai Le
Lukas McNamara
Samuel Spolski
Sara Spolski
Matthew Wojciechowsky
Hallie Yordy
Jackson Daubert
Madeline Daynorowicz
Trey Keating
Madison Thompson
Chloe Zulick

FIRST HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Cole Andrefski
Dario Bracciani
William Burke
Brian Callaghan
Blay Gomez
Kathleen Jenkins
Kyle Kenton
Madison Kramer
Mackenzie Miller
Chayleen Monroy
Natalia Navarro
Caelan Quick
Giada Samori
Ryan Sickle
Tyler Borden
Grace Brennan
Carly Brunn
Rylee Denion
Nolan Ferhat
Aleksandr Gorski
Abigial Greenhalgh
Ethan Hahner
Hunter Hengeveld
Abbey Leskin
Emma Lieberman
Patricio Marrufo
Jack Messina
Julie Misstishin
William Mongrain
Chloe Motto
Jacob Rosenberger
Gianina Scholz
Brandon Smith
Cole Wagner
Hannah Zimerofsky
Michael Ziolkowski
Emily Conroy
Noah Dolbin
Etain Hatch
Chanyu Jung
Tatum Kramer
Aurora Luque
Liam Messina
Morgan Ohnmacht
Kathryn Opolsky
Carleigh Palmieri
Ella Putalavage
Brandon Schwartz
Dylenah Seiders
Ava Shappell
Michael Stank
Nikolas Steele
Andrew Verchick
Samuel Walborn
Anna Borden
Chloe Covell
Lilyanna Eades
Ryan Grabowski
Hailey Mills
Lillianna Mull
Naomi Neifert
Emmet Portland
Gary Schuler
Andrew Smith
Brody Sophy
Delaney Walborn

SECOND HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Blake Bender
Ava Frantz
Dalton Monger
Anh Nguyen
Emily Richard
Arturo Sanchez
Callie Seisler
Eduarda Silva
Blake Whalen
Isabella Aikey
Lauryn Bedway
Reagan Bennett
John Borrell
Riley Doyle
Autumn Gehrman
Kory Gilbert
Kevin Kanute
Aaron Kostura
Claudia Mancini
Katelynn Pinkey
Ryan Strauss
Tiffany Tray
Peyton Butz
Joseph McCord
Carmen Roman
Haley Runkle
Walker Ryon
Connor Stehr
Lily Baran
Peyton Emerich
Morgan Howell
Colt Mason
Madeline Michael
Aidan Ricard
Macie Rushannon