Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Honors

2017/18 Academic Year – 2nd Quarter

 


DISTINGUISHED HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Joseph Manus Abigail Bolich
Michael Durant
Madison Hayes
Victoria Newton
Benjamin Patton
Gabriella Quinn
Hadrian Vaupel
Luca Walborn
Anna Lieberman
Logan Palko
Rory Reiley
Elizabeth Stavinski
Kierstyn Strausser
Keegan Brennan
Cooper Chiplonia
Connor Denion
Samuel Sterns
Marcus Vaupel

 


FIRST HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Connor Burke
Deniz Tamara Cetin
Tsz Yau Chow
Johnathan Eich
Ngan Huynh
Jullawan Jullawatilert
Julia Klembara
Duy Le
Khang Nguyen
Lydia Paulukonis
Federica Roberti
Madison Shappell
Patrick Stone
Trung Tran
Anna Adams
Allison Bolich
Emily Carpenito
Sean Crane
Matthew Cromyak
Matthew Goodman
Briana Kenton
Brittany Kenton
Connor McNamara
Leslie O
Zachaeus Omlor
Xuanfeng Ruan
Ryan Schreffler
Chase Simons
Jade Stickell
Mikaela Tobash
Andrew Vaupel
Madison Wytovich
Siqi Yan
Alicia Cevera Sanchez
Jacob Ferhat
Brent Hinkle
Brianna Honish
Tori Hunyara
Jack Piccioni
Briar Riegel
Alan Romberger
Meghan Rowlands
Madison Rushannon
Madison Ryan
Cal Schoffstall
Aislinn Shilcusky
Mason Sterner
Maria Toledo Mendez
Ana Wabi-Pino
Makenna Burke
Aidan Cassidy
Kaylee Gilbert
Samantha Heenan
Camilla Koury
Luke Messina
Francesca Modica
Joei Najunas
Matthew Ross
Dylan Schreffler
Andrea Vaupel
Abigaile Yourey
Kaitlyn Zemantauski

 


SECOND HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Tyler Coyle
Ty Daubert
Casian Flowers
Wyatt Kahler
Matthew Leitzel
Zhixin Li
Joseph Marnickas
Bayley McClure
Thang Nguyen
McKayla Rowlands
Cameron Shockley
Nicholas Souchak
Zechen Xu
Emily Yordy
Michael Bilansky
Noelle Brutts
Andrew Buchinski
Matthew Coyle
Nicholas DiNicola
Giovanni Dunn
Jeonggyun Hwang
Morgan Jacoby
Elizabeth Newton
Nicholas Onea
Kali Opolsky
Lindsay Purcell
Phonphailin Bischoff
Allison Clarke
Evelyn Datte
Roman DiNicola
Emily Gasper
Shane Quick
Phasit Yamtprasert
Alexis Ziajka
Livia Lieberman