Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Accredited by the Middle States Association of Colleges and Secondary Schools

Department of Education, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Honors

2021/22 Academic Year – 1st Quarter


DISTINGUISHED HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Jacob Challenger
Hayden Daubert
Matilde Gherardi
Seth Krammes
Kieran Seven
Ian Andrefski
Bella Bartashus
Caitlin Cappella
Stanley Gorski
Kyle Kenton
Zachary Mills
Ryan Sickle
Cameron Strauss
Rylee Denion
Ethan Grabowski
Melissa Malarkey
Spencer Mathers
Jack Messina
Julie Misstishin
Ryliegh Sinko
Nolan Daynorowicz
Brandon Schwartz
Samuel Spolski

FIRST HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Kamryn Abdo
Caterina Aresti
Maria Battiat Castello
Catrina Carlson
Riley Cassidy
Fletcher Eades
Brayden Feisel
Grace Fenstermacher
Lauren Ferhat
Helena Fredericks
Ethan Green
Anthony Kromer
Riley Leskin
Bennett McNamara
Cody Miller
Jack Miller
Bryce Peiffer-Lesher
Richard Prezelski
Marquis Ratcliff
Liam Reiley
Haley Rymarkiewicz
Lillie Schropp
Justin Sickle
Stephan Spolski
Lou Tapie
Vy Tran
Julius Walborn
Cole Andrefski
Paulina B. Sanchez
Emma Bolich
William Burke
Connor Demcher
Madison Kramer
Riley McDonald
Julienne Michael
Tryston Nush
Caelan Quick
Lola Rymarkiewicz
Joshua Steffan
Isabella Aikey
Grace Brennan
Nolan Ferhat
Abigail Greenhalgh
Hunter Hengeveld
Dylan Higgins
Nolan Kokitus
Emily Krammes
Emma Lieberman
Callie Palerino
Joseph Rossi
Brandon Smith
Luke Sterns
Cole Wagner
Hannah Zimerofsky
Miranda Burkot
Emily Conroy
Noah Dolbin
Lauren Goodman
Olivia Green
Chanyu Jung
Ty Kaunas
Lukas McNamara
Walker Ryon
Michael Stank
Andrew Verchick
Matthew Wojciechowsky
Hallie Yordy

SECOND HONORS

Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshman
Mikaya Beadle
Cienna Centano
Cameron Kerestus
Lily Matlock
Zachary Pribish
Luke Sajone
Noah Sendatch
Jesse Skrobak
Joshua Tray
Blake Bender
Kole Evans
Alejandra G. Martinez
Andrea Lara Gutierrez
Mackenzie Miller
Dimitri Modica
Dalton Monger
Anh Nguyen
Jantamanee Plueangklang
Maria R. Basteris
Emma Shaller
Owen Cassidy
Autumn Gehrman
Aleksandr Gorski
Abbey Leskin
Katelynn Pinkey
Peyton Fetter
Etain Hatch
Tatum Kramer
Benjamin Kreitzer
Lars Lundervold
Liam Messina
Morgan Ohnmacht
Ella Putalavage
Sara Spolski
Nikolas Steele
Nicholas Wagner
Samuel Walborn